List of Participants

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

as of 30 May 2017

  • 25th State Research Institute of Chemmotology of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation
  • Academy of State Fire-Fighting Service at the EMERCOM of Russia
  • Afrikantov Experimental Design Bureau for Mechanical Engineering, JSC
  • Aker Solutions
  • All-Russia Research Institute for Civil Defense and Emergency Situations of EMERCOM of Russia
  • All-Russian Research geological Oil Institute (VNIGNI)
  • Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute of Roshydromet State Research Center of the Russian Federation
  • Association for development of search and rescue equipment and technologies
  • Baltic Shipyard Shipbuilding
  • Central Design and Research Institute of Marine Fleet
  • Central Research Institute of Marine Engineering, JSC
  • Cheboksary Electric Apparatus Plant
  • Coproration for Nuclear Containers, LLC
  • Corall Central Design Bureau
  • DNV GL AS
  • Energomash JSC
  • Enhanced Drilling AS
  • Far Eastern Shipbuilding and Ship Repair Center, JSC
  • Federal State Budgetary Establishment All-Russian Research Institute for Fire Protection of Ministry of Russian Federation for Civil Defense, Emergencies and Elimination of Consequences of Natural Disasters (FGBU VNIIPO of EMERCOM of Russia)
  • Fidesys
  • Gazprom Dobycha Nadym, LLC
  • Gazprom Dobycha Shelf Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, LLC
  • Gazprom Dobycha Yamburg, LLC
  • Gazprom Flot, LLC
  • Gazprom Neft Shelf, LLC
  • Gazprom Neft, PJSC
  • Gazprom Proyektirovaniye, LLC
  • Gazprom Transgaz, LLC
  • Gazprom VNIIGAZ, LLC
  • Gazprombank, JSC
  • Gazpromneft Shipping, LLC
  • Gorizont, LLC
  • Iceberg Design and Construction Bureau, JSC
  • Informatics of Risk Science and Methods Center
  • Institute for Ecological Research and Development
  • KBR
  • Krylov State Research Center
  • LUKOIL, PJSC
  • Marine Complex Systems Ltd.
  • Marine Environmental complexes and systems
  • MFTI Engineering Center
  • Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation
  • Ministry of the Economic Development of the Russian Federation
  • Monolit Central Design Bureau, JSC
  • Mordraga LLC
  • Morinsis-Agat, Concern
  • N.A. Dollezhal Research And Development Institute Of Power Engineering, JSC
  • National Center of Defense of the Russian Federation
  • Nord Stream AG
  • North-Eastern Federal University
  • Novomet-Perm
  • Oceanos JSC
  • Oceanpribor, Concern, JSC
  • Oglaend System LLC
  • Oil and Gas Research Institute RAS
  • Pentair Rus, LLC
  • Petrovskaya Academy of Sciences and Arts
  • Platov South-Russian State Polytechnic University
  • R&D Center for robotics and engineering cybernetics
  • Redaelli
  • Rubin, CDB ME
  • Russian Maritime Register of Shipping
  • Safety VO, FSUE
  • Severnaya Verf
  • Sevmash JSC
  • Shipbuilding & Shiprepair Technology Center, JSC
  • Siemens
  • St. Petersburg Mining University
  • St. Petersburg University of State Fire Service of the Ministry of the Russian Federation for Civil Defense, Emergencies and Elimination of Consequences of Natural Disasters
  • Svarog, LLC
  • TechnipFMC
  • TMK
  • Tyumen Industrial University
  • United Engine Corporation
  • Vedeneev VNIIG, JSC
  • VNIIOkeangeologia named after I.S. Gramberg, FSUE
  • VolgogradNIPImorneft, Volgograd office of Lukoil-Engineering
  • Zvezdochka Shiprepairing Center

General sponsor

Sponsors

Today

Date: 00:00 00:00
USD, ЦБ РФ 0.00 0.00
EUR, ЦБ РФ 0.00 0.00

Oil, Brent 0.00 0.00
Top